Webster Schroeder
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Monday, September 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Cross Country EventBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

FLCC TOUR THE COURSE

FLCC TOUR THE COURSE

3:30pmGolf: Girls Varsity Matchvs. Penfield Central, Webster-Thomas
4:30pmField Hockey: JV CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Brighton
 @ Brighton High Schoollocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Divisional  

(Date changed from 09-25-19)

vs. Victor Central
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity Matchvs. Webster-Thomas
4:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

Webster vs. Gates Chili
4:45pmSoccer: Girls Mod B DivisionalBurger Jr High vs. Spry Middle School
 @ Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls Mod B DivisionalFairport 1 vs. Spry 1
 @ Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 10-09-19)

Spry 2 vs. Dake 2
5:00pmField Hockey: Varsity CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Brighton
 @ Brighton High Schoollocation
5:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Divisional  

(Date & Time Changed from 09-25-19)

vs. Victor Central

8/12/19-Mr. Marino notified of change date and time

8/12/19-Mr. Marino notified of change date and time

6:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

Webster vs. Gates Chili
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:45pm- 8:30pmCheerleading: EventBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

BUS TO RGA FOR TUMBLE CLASS MOD 3:45 JV 4:45 VAR 6:45

BUS TO RGA FOR TUMBLE CLASS MOD 3:45 JV 4:45 VAR 6:45

4:30pmCross Country: Girls Varsity RaceBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Brighton, Canandaigua Academy, Victor Central

Non-Divisional

Non-Divisional

4:30pmCross Country: Girls JV RaceBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Brighton, Canandaigua Academy, Victor Central

Non-Divisional

Non-Divisional

4:30pmCross Country: Boys Varsity RaceBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

vs. Brighton, Canandaigua Academy, Victor Central

Non-Divisional

Non-Divisional

4:30pmCross Country: Boys JV RaceBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Brighton, Canandaigua Academy, Victor Central

Non-Divisional

Non-Divisional

4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV Divisionalvs. Victor Central
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @ Roth Middle Schoollocation
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

Webster vs. Brighton
 @ Brighton High Schoollocation
4:45pmCross Country: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Brighton, Greece Odyssey, Spry Middle School, Victor Central vs. Canandaigua Middle School
4:45pmFootball: Mod B ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:45pm

Spry Middle School vs. Victor Gold
4:45pmSoccer: Boys Mod B DivisionalRoth Jr High vs. Spry Middle School
 @ Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmSoccer: Boys Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Hilton Central
 @ Hilton High Schoollocation
4:45pmVolleyball: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Spry Middle School vs. Bay Trail 2
5:30pmSwimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Divisional  

(Time Changed)

Webster vs. Pittsford

Diving at Calkins Road Middle School at 4 p.m.

Diving at Calkins Road Middle School at 4 p.m.

5:30pmSwimming & Diving: Girls JV Divisional  

(Time Changed)

Webster vs. Pittsford

Diving at Calkins Road Middle School at 4 p.m.

Diving at Calkins Road Middle School at 4 p.m.

6:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Divisional  

(Time Changed)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
7:15pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Divisional  

(Time Changed)

vs. Victor Central

8/15-Mr. Marino notified of time change

8/15-Mr. Marino notified of time change

7:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Divisional  

(Time Changed)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 4:45pmTennis:Girls Varsity-PRACTICE
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Divisional  

(Date Changed to 09-23-19)

vs. Victor Central
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Divisional  

(Date Changed to 09-23-19)

vs. Victor Central
4:45pmTennis: Girls Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Webster vs. Canandaigua Academy
 @ Canandaigua Academylocation
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls Mod B DivisionalFairport 2 vs. Spry 2
 @ Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Spry 1 vs. Dake 1
6:30pmField Hockey: Varsity Crossover  

(Date & Time Changed from 09-21-19)

vs. Pittsford Sutherland

official assignor notified of add on game

official assignor notified of add on game

7:30pmField Hockey: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       6:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Irondequoit
Thursday, September 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Girls Varsity DivisionalFairport vs. Webster
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Girls JV DivisionalFairport vs. Webster
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. HAC
 @ Harley Schoollocation
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV DivisionalPenfield Central vs. Webster
4:45pmSoccer: Boys Mod B DivisionalVictor Central vs. Spry Middle School
 @ Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmSoccer: Boys Mod A Divisionalvs. Penfield Central
4:45pmVolleyball: Boys Mod B DivisionalCanandaigua Academy vs. Spry Middle School
 @ Webster Field Houselocation
5:00pmSoccer: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Hilton Central
 @ Hilton High Schoollocation
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Divisional  

(Time Changed)

vs. Victor Central

8/28-notified Jim of time change

8/28-notified Jim of time change

7:00pmFootball: JV Game  

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. Pittsford

8/16-Mr. Marafino notified of time change

8/16-Mr. Marafino notified of time change

7:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Hilton Central
 @ Hilton High Schoollocation
7:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Divisional  

(Time Changed)

vs. Victor Central
Friday, September 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDSwimming & Diving: Girls Varsity MeetTBD vs. Webster

LADY YETI SWIM

LADY YETI SWIM

TBDSwimming & Diving: Girls JV MeetTBD vs. Webster
3:30pmGolf: Girls Varsity DivisionalFairport vs. Webster
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Hilton Central
 @ Hilton High Schoollocation
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity Matchvs. Fairport
4:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

Webster vs. Fairport
 @ Fairport High Schoollocation
4:45pmSoccer: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:45pm

Spry Middle School vs. Victor Blue
4:45pmTennis: Girls Mod A DivisionalVictor Central vs. Webster
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls Mod B DivisionalEast Irondequoit MS vs. Spry 1
 @ Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:45pm

Spry 2 vs. Barker Rd. Middle School
4:45pmVolleyball: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:15pm

Spry Middle School vs. Victor Central
6:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

Webster vs. Fairport
 @ Fairport High Schoollocation
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Hilton Central
 @ Hilton High Schoollocation
7:00pmFootball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Pittsford
Saturday, September 28, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amFootball: Mod A Gamevs. Irondequoit
10:00amSoccer: Boys Mod B DivisionalSpry Middle School vs. Willink Middle School
 @ Willink Middle Schoollocation
10:00amSoccer: Boys Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       8:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       11:30pm

vs. Victor Central
12:40pmCross Country: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       10:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. McQuaid Jesuit
4:00pmField Hockey: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. Fairport
 @ Fairport High Schoollocation
4:30pmGymnastics: Varsity MeetFairport/ER, Gates Chili, Pittsford vs. Penfield/Webster
4:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV Crossover  

(Date Changed to 10-14-19)

vs. Gates Chili
6:00pmField Hockey: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00pm

vs. Fairport
 @ Fairport High Schoollocation
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Crossover  

(Date Changed to 10-14-19)

vs. Gates Chili