Webster Schroeder

Webster Schroeder

Tuesday, October 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:45pm- 8:30pmCheerleading: EventBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

BUS TO RGA FOR TUMBLE CLASS MOD 3:45 JV 4:45 VAR 6:45

BUS TO RGA FOR TUMBLE CLASS
MOD 3:45
JV 4:45
VAR 6:45
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV Non-Division

vs. Webster Thomas

8/13/19-Mr. Marino notified of add

8/13/19-Mr. Marino notified of add
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Crossover

Honeoye Falls-Lima Central vs. Webster
 @  Webster Aquatic Centerlocation
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Girls JV Crossover

Honeoye Falls-Lima Central vs. Webster
 @  Webster Aquatic Centerlocation
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match

 

(Rescheduled from 09-23-19)

vs. Webster Thomas
4:45pmFootball: Mod B Divisional

Canandaigua Middle School vs. Spry Middle School
 @  Spry Middle Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Crossover

 

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. Webster Thomas
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Crossover

vs. Webster Thomas
7:15pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Divisional

vs. Webster Thomas
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDSoccer: Boys Mod A Bye

Webster Schroeder
location
4:30pmCross Country: Girls Varsity RaceBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Black Creek Parklocation
4:30pmCross Country: Girls JV RaceBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Black Creek Parklocation
4:30pmCross Country: Boys Varsity RaceBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Black Creek Parklocation
4:30pmCross Country: Boys JV RaceBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Black Creek Parklocation
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Victor Central
4:45pmCross Country: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. Batavia
 @  Black Creek Parklocation
4:45pmSoccer: Boys Mod B Divisional

Burger Jr High vs. Spry Middle School
 @  Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmTennis: Girls Mod A Divisional

 

(Postponed)

Honeoye Falls-Lima Central vs. Webster
 @  Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmVolleyball: Boys Mod B Divisional

Brighton vs. Spry Middle School
 @  Webster Field Houselocation
5:00pmField Hockey: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Hilton Central  @  Hilton High School
LeBeau Field locationFS
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Hilton Central  @  Hilton High School
Gym - Large locationFS
5:00pmVolleyball: Boys JV Non-Division

Brighton vs. Webster
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Hilton Central  @  Hilton High School
Gym - Large locationFS
7:00pmField Hockey: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Hilton Central  @  Hilton High School
LeBeau Field locationFS
7:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity Non-Division

Brighton vs. Webster
Thursday, October 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmGolf: Girls Varsity Divisional

 

(Postponed)

Fairport vs. Webster
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Rescheduled to 10-05-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Fairport High School
Field 2 locationFS
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Divisional

Webster vs. Rush-Henrietta
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Girls JV Divisional

Webster vs. Rush-Henrietta
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match

 

(Postponed to 10-09-19)

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV Divisional

 

(Rescheduled to 10-16-19)

Webster vs. Victor Central  @  Victor Central Schools
4:45pmSoccer: Girls Mod B Divisional

Roth Jr High vs. Spry Middle School
 @  Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls Mod B Divisional

Calkins Rd. Middle School vs. Spry 2
 @  Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

Spry 1 vs. Victor Central  @  Victor Central Schools
Int Gym locationFS
6:00pmVolleyball: Boys JV Divisional

 

(Time Changed)

Rush-Henrietta vs. Webster
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Fairport  @  Fairport High School
7:30pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity Divisional

 

(Time Changed)

Rush-Henrietta vs. Webster
Friday, October 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmGolf: Girls Varsity Divisional

Multiple Schools.. vs. Webster
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Fairport  @  Fairport High School
Field 2 locationFS
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match

 

(Date Changed to 10-03-19)

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV Divisional

Victor Central vs. Webster
4:45pmSoccer: Boys Mod B Divisional

Canandaigua 1 vs. Spry Middle School
 @  Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmSoccer: Boys Mod A Divisional

 

(Date Changed to 10-08-19)

vs. Webster Thomas
4:45pmTennis: Girls Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Webster vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @  Roth Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmVolleyball: Boys Mod B Divisional

Rush-Henrietta vs. Spry Middle School
 @  Webster Field Houselocation
5:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00pm

 

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 09-30-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Fairport High School
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

 

(Rescheduled to 10-10-19)

vs. Multiple Schools..
6:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:30pm

 

(Date, Time & Location Changed to 10-04-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Fairport High School
7:00pmCheerleading Fall: Varsity Game

vs. Fairport
7:00pmCheerleading Fall: JV Game

vs. Fairport

THIS IS SCHROEDERS HOMECOMING

THIS IS SCHROEDERS HOMECOMING
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Game

vs. Fairport
Saturday, October 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amFootball: Mod A Non-League

vs. McQuaid Jesuit
9:00amFootball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       11:00am

vs. Fairport  @  Fairport High School
10:00amSoccer: Girls Mod B Divisional

Spry Middle School vs. Willink Middle School
 @  Willink Middle Schoollocation
1:00pmSoccer: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:30pm

 

(Rescheduled from 10-03-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Fairport High School
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Monday, October 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDField Hockey: JV Bye

Webster Schroeder
location
2:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity Tournament

Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA
 @  Monroe Country Clublocation

Tournament of Champions

Tournament of Champions
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

vs. Rush-Henrietta
4:30pmCross Country: Girls Varsity Race

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Webster Parklocation

Non-Divisional

Non-Divisional
4:30pmCross Country: Girls JV Race

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Webster Parklocation

Non-Divisional

Non-Divisional
4:30pmCross Country: Boys Varsity Race

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Webster Parklocation

Non-Divisional

Non-Divisional
4:30pmCross Country: Boys JV Race

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Webster Parklocation

Non-Divisional

Non-Divisional
4:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

 

(Time Changed)

Webster vs. Irondequoit
4:45pmCross Country: Mod B Divisional

Multiple Schools.. vs. Spry Middle School
 @  Webster Parklocation
4:45pmFootball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:45pm

Spry Middle School vs. Victor Blue
 @  Victor Central Schoolslocation
4:45pmSoccer: Girls Mod B Divisional

Canandaigua 1 vs. Spry Middle School
 @  Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmTennis: Girls Mod A Divisional

Irondequoit vs. Webster
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls Mod B Divisional

Canandaigua 1 vs. Spry 1
 @  Spry Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:45pm

Spry 2 vs. Canandaigua 2
4:45pmVolleyball: Boys Mod B Divisional

Spry Middle School vs. Fairport 1
 @  Fairport High Schoollocation

9/12- notified official ww

9/12- notified official ww
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Wayne Central
6:00pmField Hockey: Varsity Divisional

 

(Date Changed to 10-08-19)

vs. Gates Chili
6:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

 

(Time Changed)

Webster vs. Irondequoit
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00pm

vs. Wayne Central