Webster Schroeder

Webster Schroeder

Saturday, November 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
10:00amCross Country: Boys Varsity Meet

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @  Webster Parklocation

Covid Screen sent to Rick

Covid Screen sent to Rick
10:00amSoccer: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:00pm

vs. Victor Central  @  Victor Central Schools
10:30amCross Country: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @  Webster Parklocation
11:00amCross Country: Boys JV Meet

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @  Webster Parklocation
11:00amSoccer: Girls JV Divisional

vs. Victor Central
11:40amCross Country: Girls JV Meet

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @  Webster Parklocation
12:00pmField Hockey: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:00pm

vs. Fairport  @  Fairport High School
3:00pmGymnastics: Varsity Divisional

Multiple Schools.. vs. Gates Chili
3:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:30pm

vs. TBD
 @  Mendon Racquet Clublocation
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Divisional

   

 

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. Victor Central

Officials confirmed and Covid Screen sent

Officials confirmed and Covid Screen sent
7:15pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Divisional

   

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Victor Central

Officials confirmed and Covid Screen sent

Officials confirmed and Covid Screen sent
Sunday, November 8, 2020
Monday, November 9, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00pmField Hockey: Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       5:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Hilton Central  @  Hilton High School
LeBeau Field locationFS

Class A Quarterfinals.

Class A Quarterfinals.
Tuesday, November 10, 2020
Wednesday, November 11, 2020
TimeEventDetails
10:00amCross Country: Boys Varsity Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       8:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       1:00pm

vs. Irondequoit
 @  Seneca Parklocation
10:30amCross Country: Boys JV Non-Division

vs. Irondequoit
 @  Seneca Parklocation
11:00amCross Country: Girls Varsity Non-Division

vs. Irondequoit
 @  Seneca Parklocation
11:30amCross Country: Girls JV Non-Division

vs. Irondequoit
 @  Seneca Parklocation
2:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       1:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:30pm

   

vs. Victor Central

Class A1-Semis

Class A1-Semis
Thursday, November 12, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Sectionals

vs. Rush-Henrietta

officials confirmed and Covid screen sent

officials confirmed and Covid screen sent
Friday, November 13, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       5:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Penfield Central  @  Penfield Central High School