Brighton

Brighton

Saturday, October 24, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00amField Hockey: JV Divisionalvs. Irondequoit
9:00amSwimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Divisional  

(Time Changed)

vs. Hilton Central
10:00amCross Country: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:00pm

vs. Greece Olympia/Odyssey
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation
10:00amField Hockey: Varsity Divisionalvs. Irondequoit
10:00amSoccer: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       8:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       11:30am

vs. Gates Chili
10:00amTennis: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       11:30am

vs. Penfield Central  @  Penfield Central High School
Tennis Courts locationFS
10:30amCross Country: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:00pm

vs. Greece Olympia/Odyssey
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation
11:00amCross Country: Boys JV MeetBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       1:00pm

vs. Greece Olympia/Odyssey
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation
11:40amCross Country: Girls JV MeetBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       1:00pm

vs. Greece Olympia/Odyssey
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation
12:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Divisional  

(Time Changed)

vs. Gates Chili
1:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       11:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:30pm

vs. Gates Chili
2:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       1:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:30pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Pittsford Sutherland  @  Pittsford Sutherland High School
Tennis Courts locationFS
3:00pmSoccer: Girls JV Divisional  

(Time Changed)

vs. Gates Chili
 @  Brighton High Schoollocation
Sunday, October 25, 2020
Monday, October 26, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDCross Country: Girls Varsity Meetvs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity Divisional  

(Date changed from 10-23-20)

vs. Fairport
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Canandaigua Middle School
4:45pmSoccer: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:15pm

 

(Date & Time Changed from 10-10-20)

vs. Gates Chili
6:00pmField Hockey: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

vs. Eastridge
6:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Divisional  

(Date & Time Changed from 10-10-20)

vs. Gates Chili
 @  Brighton High Schoollocation
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 10-21-20)

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Canandaigua Middle School
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 10-21-20)

vs. Pittsford Mendon  @  Pittsford-Mendon High School
Tennis Courts locationFS
5:00pmField Hockey: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Eastridge
5:00pmSwimming & Diving - Girls VarsityBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

Honeoye Falls Lima location

Diving Invitational

Diving Invitational
5:30pmSwimming & Diving: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Churchville-Chili  @  Churchville-Chili High School
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 10-20-20)

vs. Victor Central  @  Victor Central Schools
4:45pmSoccer: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:15pm

vs. Webster Thomas
6:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Divisionalvs. Webster Thomas
 @  Brighton High Schoollocation
Thursday, October 29, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV Divisional  

(Rescheduled from 10-22-20)

vs. Webster Schroeder
6:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Divisional  

(Time Changed)

vs. Webster Thomas
 @  Brighton High Schoollocation
7:15pmSoccer: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:45pm

vs. Webster Thomas
Friday, October 30, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmField Hockey: JV Divisional  

(Time Changed)

vs. Pittsford Sutherland
8:00pmField Hockey: Varsity Divisional  

(Time Changed)

vs. Pittsford Sutherland