Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 10-24-20) | vs. Irondequoit |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Turf 2
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Tennis Court
| |
6:00pm | vs. Brighton | |
6:00pm | vs. Batavia @ VanDetta Stadium |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Eastridge High School Turf 2 West
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Eastridge High School Turf 2 East
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School West Field
| |
4:30pm | vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central | |
4:30pm | vs. Hilton Central | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brighton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm | vs. Greece Odyssey | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Turf 2
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Pool
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-22-20) | vs. Gates Chili |
6:00pm | vs. Pittsford Mendon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Turf 2
| |
4:30pm | vs. Greece Odyssey | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Tennis Court
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pittsford Mendon |
6:00pm | vs. Greece Odyssey |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Northstar Christian Academy |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Turf 2
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eastridge High School Pool
| |
4:30pm | vs. Irondequoit | |
6:00pm | vs. Lima Christian | |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Irondequoit |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Aquinas Institute | |
10:00am | vs. Canandaigua Academy | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Irondequoit |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Eastridge High School Turf 2 East
| |
11:00am | vs. Aquinas Institute | |
11:00am- 12:30pm |
Eastridge High School Turf 2 West
| |
2:00pm | vs. Canandaigua Academy | |
2:30pm | vs. Canandaigua Academy | |
3:00pm | vs. Canandaigua Academy | |
3:40pm | vs. Canandaigua Academy |