Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Batavia
@
Batavia High School Conference Cross-Over | |
Conference Cross-Over | ||
4:45pm | vs. Greece Odyssey | |
4:45pm | East Irondequoit White vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Black | |
4:45pm | vs. Hilton Central @ Village Elementary | |
5:00pm | vs. Penfield Central | |
7:00pm | vs. Greece Olympia/Odyssey | |
7:00pm | vs. Greece Olympia/Odyssey |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Rush-Henrietta | |
10:00am | vs. Lyndonville Central | |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Irondequoit |
12:30pm | vs. Irondequoit | |
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rush-Henrietta |
3:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Brighton |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Brighton |
6:00pm | vs. Rush-Henrietta |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:00am |
Eastridge High School Varsity Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-05-21) | vs. Gates Chili |
4:40pm | vs. WOIS/Edison/Franklin/SOTA | |
4:45pm | vs. Churchville-Chili | |
5:00pm | vs. Brockport Central | |
5:30pm | vs. Canandaigua Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. Edison
Taking Olympia/Odyssey Schedule | |
Taking Olympia/Odyssey Schedule |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Bishop Kearney/Chesterton Academy | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-04-21) | vs. Gates Chili |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brighton |
4:45pm | Victor Central vs. East Irondequoit Navy | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Brighton | |
5:30pm | vs. Greece Arcadia | |
7:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Webster Schroeder |
7:00pm | Schroeder White vs. East Irondequoit White | |
7:00pm | vs. Greece Arcadia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Eastridge High School Stadium
| |
4:45pm | vs. Fairport @ Minerva Deland School | |
4:45pm |
(Date changed from 10-07-21) | East Irondequoit White vs. Dake Jr High |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-27-21) | vs. Webster Thomas |
5:30pm | vs. Pittsford Sutherland | |
7:00pm | vs. Pittsford Sutherland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Eastridge High School Tennis Court
| |
4:00pm | vs. Greece Athena | |
4:30pm | vs. Irondequoit | |
4:30pm | vs. Irondequoit | |
4:45pm |
(Date Changed to 10-06-21) | East Irondequoit White vs. Dake Jr High |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. East Irondequoit MS | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. East Irondequoit MS | |
5:00pm | East Irondequoit Navy vs. Canandaigua Middle School | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Webster Schroeder |
6:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Webster Schroeder |
6:30pm | vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central |