Victor Central

Victor Central

Tuesday, October 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:00amSwim Girls (OTA)
Aquatics Center - Lap Lanes Only location
5:30am- 7:30amVictor Parks & Recreation - Morning Swim
Aquatics Center - Lap Lanes Only location
6:00am- 7:30amSwim Girls Varsity (PRACTICE)
2:00pm- 5:00pmAthletic Trainer Services (FALL)
2:30pm- 3:30pmIce Hockey (S&C)

Topple

Topple

2:30pm- 3:15pmSoccer Boys (S&C)

Soccer Staff

Soccer Staff

2:30pm- 4:30pmSoccer Girls Varsity (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 4:30pmCross Country Modified (PRACTICE)
#06 Tracklocation
3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Varsity (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoccer Boys Modified A (PRACTICE)
#03 Soccerlocation
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoccer Boys Modified B (PRACTICE)
#15 Soccerlocation
3:00pm- 4:15pmSwim Girls Modified (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 5:00pmVolleyball Boys Modified (PRACTICE)
Gym - ECSlocation
3:00pm- 6:00pmVolleyball Girls JV/V (PRACTICE)
3:15pm- 5:15pmCross Country JV/V (PRACTICE)
#06 Tracklocation
3:15pm- 4:15pmGolf Girls Varsity (PRACTICE)Bus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

3:15pm- 5:00pmSoccer Boys Varsity (PRACTICE)
#09 Soccerlocation
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoccer Girls JV (PRACTICE)
3:15pm- 5:00pmSoccer Girls Mod B Blue (PRACTICE)
#15 Soccerlocation
3:30pm- 4:30pmBasketball Girls (S&C)

Topple

Topple

3:30pm- 5:30pmCheer Varsity (PRACTICE)
4:00pm- 5:00pmCross Country JV/V (PRACTICE)
Gym - HS Auxlocation
4:00pm- 6:00pmTennis Girls Varsity (PRACTICE)
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 09-23-19)

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Canandaigua Middle School
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV V Non-Division  

(Rescheduled from 09-23-19)

vs. Mynderse Academy  @  Victor Central Schools
4:45pmFootball: Mod B V DivisionalGates Chili vs. Victor Blue  @  Victor Central Schools
4:45pm- 5:30pmFootball JV (S&C)

JV FB Staff

JV FB Staff

5:00pm- 7:00pmCheer JV (PRACTICE)
5:00pm- 7:00pmCheer Mod A (PRACTICE)
5:00pmSwimming & Diving: Girls Varsity V CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Victor/Bloomfield vs. Hilton Central  @  Merton Williams Middle School
Pool locationFS
5:00pmSwimming & Diving: Girls JV V Crossovervs. Hilton Central  @  Merton Williams Middle School
Pool locationFS
6:00pm- 8:00pmVictor Community Baseball
#20 Softball/Baseball more..location
6:00pm- 9:30pmVictor Swim Club (PRACTICE)
Aquatics Center - Lap Lanes Only location
6:00pm- 8:00pmVipers Travel Softball
#21 Softballlocation
6:15pm- 9:00pmMarching Band
7:00pm- 8:30pmBasketball Boys (OTA)
7:00pm- 9:00pmTravel Basketball
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:30amVictor Parks & Recreation - Morning Swim
Aquatics Center - Lap Lanes Only location
2:00pm- 5:00pmAthletic Trainer Services (FALL)
2:30pm- 3:15pmSwimming Girls (S&C)

Topple

Topple

3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Mod-B (PRACTICE)  

(Changed)

Grass Field behind intermediate building

Grass Field behind intermediate building

3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Varsity (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 4:15pmSwim Girls Modified (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 6:15pmSwim Girls Varsity (PRACTICE)
3:15pm- 4:15pmFitness Club

HS Fitness Club Danyelle Westbrook

HS Fitness Club Danyelle Westbrook

3:15pm- 4:15pmGeneral Session (S&C)

GENERAL OFF-SEASON Topple

GENERAL OFF-SEASON Topple

3:15pm- 5:00pmSoccer Boys Varsity (PRACTICE)
#09 Soccerlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmSoccer Girls Mod B Blue (PRACTICE)
#15 Soccerlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmCheer Varsity (PRACTICE)
3:30pmGolf: Girls Varsity V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 10-03-19)

vs. Churchville-Chili
4:00pm- 5:00pmCross Country JV/V (PRACTICE)
Gym - HS Auxlocation
4:30pmCross Country: Girls Varsity RaceBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation
4:30pmCross Country: Girls JV RaceBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation
4:30pmCross Country: Boys Varsity RaceBus Info

Leaves:       3:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV V Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Aquinas Institute
 @  Aquinas Institutelocation
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Webster Schroeder
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed to 10-10-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Martha Brown Middle School
Tennis Courts locationFS

Re-scheduled to finish match that was rained out.

Re-scheduled to finish match that was rained out.

4:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV V Divisionalvs. Fairport  @  Victor Central Schools
HS Gym locationFS
4:45pmCross Country: Mod B V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation
4:45pmSoccer: Boys Mod B V Divisionalvs. Willink Middle School  @  Victor Central Schools
4:45pmSoccer: Boys Mod A V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Webster Thomas
4:45pmTennis: Girls Mod A V Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 10-22-19)

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Victor Central Schools
4:45pmVolleyball: Boys Mod B V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Canandaigua Middle School
5:15pm- 6:00pmFootball Varsity (S&C)

Topple in HS Fitness Center

Topple in HS Fitness Center

5:15pmSwimming & Diving: Girls Mod B V DivisionalChurchville-Chili vs. Victor/Bloomfield  @  Victor Central Schools

Churchville Chili HOME MEET (Due to Pool Construction)

Churchville Chili HOME MEET (Due to Pool Construction)

5:15pm- 7:00pmVolley FX

Youth Volleyball

Youth Volleyball

6:00pm- 7:30pmVictor Boys Youth Lacrosse
6:00pm- 8:00pmVictor Community Baseball
#02 Baseball more..location
6:00pm- 9:30pmVictor Swim Club (PRACTICE)
Aquatics Center - Lap Lanes Only location
6:00pm- 8:00pmVipers Travel Softball
#21 Softballlocation
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity V Divisionalvs. Fairport  @  Victor Central Schools
HS Gym locationFS
6:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball Boys Varsity (PRACTICE)
6:30pm- 7:45pmCheer Mod A (PRACTICE)
6:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity V Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Aquinas Institute
 @  Aquinas Institutelocation
7:00pm- 8:30pmBasketball Girls (OTA)
Gym - ECSlocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmTravel Basketball
7:30pm- 8:45pmCheer JV (PRACTICE)
Thursday, October 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:00amSwim Girls (OTA)
Aquatics Center - Lap Lanes Only location
5:30am- 7:30amVictor Parks & Recreation - Morning Swim
Aquatics Center - Lap Lanes Only location
6:00am- 7:30amSwim Girls Varsity (PRACTICE)
2:00pm- 5:00pmAthletic Trainer Services (FALL)
2:30pm- 3:30pmBasketball Girls (S&C)

Topple

Topple

2:30pm- 3:00pmSwim Girls (OTA)
Senior High School - Dance Studio location
3:00pm- 4:30pmCross Country Modified (PRACTICE)
#06 Tracklocation
3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Mod-B (PRACTICE)  

(Changed)

Grass Field behind intermediate building

Grass Field behind intermediate building

3:00pm- 4:30pmFootball Varsity (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Varsity (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Varsity (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoccer Boys Modified A (PRACTICE)
#09 Soccer more..location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoccer Boys Modified B (PRACTICE)
#10 Soccer more..location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoccer Girls Varsity (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 4:15pmSwim Girls Modified (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 5:00pmVolleyball Boys Modified (PRACTICE)
Gym - ECSlocation
3:15pm- 5:15pmCross Country JV/V (PRACTICE)
#06 Tracklocation
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoccer Girls JV (PRACTICE)
#03 Soccerlocation
3:30pmGolf: Girls Varsity V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed to 10-09-19)

vs. Churchville-Chili
3:30pm- 4:30pmGolf Girls Varsity (PRACTICE)Bus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

3:30pm- 4:30pmIce Hockey (S&C)

Topple

Topple

4:00pm- 5:00pmCross Country JV/V (PRACTICE)
Gym - HS Auxlocation
4:15pm- 5:30pmCheer Varsity (PRACTICE)Bus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Rush-Henrietta
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Rush-Henrietta
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Girls Varsity V DivisionalMultiple Schools.. vs. Victor/Bloomfield  @  Victor Central Schools
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Girls JV V Divisionalvs. Multiple Schools..  @  Victor Central Schools
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Fairport  @  Fairport High School
Tennis Courts locationFS
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV V Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 10-16-19)

vs. Webster  @  Victor Central Schools
4:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV V Divisionalvs. Penfield Central  @  Victor Central Schools
HS Gym locationFS
4:45pmSoccer: Girls Mod B V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Victor Blue vs. Bay Trail 1
4:45pmSoccer: Girls Mod B V DivisionalBay Trail 2 vs. Victor Gold  @  Victor Central Schools
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls Mod B V Divisionalvs. Spry 1  @  Victor Central Schools
Int Gym locationFS
5:00pm- 7:00pmCheer Mod A (PRACTICE)
5:00pmCheerleading Fall: JV Gamevs. Webster Thomas  @  Victor Central Schools
#06 Track locationFS
5:00pmFootball: JV Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Webster Thomas  @  Victor Central Schools
5:30pm- 8:30pmVictor Jr. Blue Devils Cheerleading
Gym - ECSlocation
6:00pm- 7:00pmMarching Band
6:00pm- 8:00pmVictor Community Baseball
#20 Softball/Baseball more..location
6:00pm- 9:30pmVictor Swim Club (PRACTICE)
Aquatics Center - Lap Lanes Only location
6:00pm- 8:00pmVipers Travel Softball
#19 Softball more..location
6:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity V Divisionalvs. Penfield Central  @  Victor Central Schools
HS Gym locationFS
7:00pm- 8:30pmBasketball Boys (OTA)
7:00pm- 9:00pmMarching Band
7:00pm- 9:00pmTravel Basketball
7:15pm- 9:15pmTravel Basketball
Friday, October 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDCross Country: Mod B InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Various Schools
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation
2:00pm- 5:00pmAthletic Trainer Services (FALL)
3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Mod-B (PRACTICE)  

(Changed)

Grass Field behind intermediate building

Grass Field behind intermediate building

3:00pm- 4:15pmSwim Girls Modified (PRACTICE)
3:15pm- 5:15pmCross Country JV/V (PRACTICE)
#06 Tracklocation
3:15pm- 4:15pmGeneral Session (S&C)

GENERAL OFF-SEASON Topple

GENERAL OFF-SEASON Topple

3:15pmGolf Girls Varsity (PRACTICE)Bus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

3:15pm- 5:00pmSoccer Boys Varsity (PRACTICE)
#09 Soccerlocation
4:00pm- 5:00pmCross Country JV/V (PRACTICE)
Gym - HS Auxlocation
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Rush-Henrietta
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Rush-Henrietta
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brighton
 @  Brighton High Schoollocation
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Webster
4:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV V CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Churchville-Chili  @  Churchville-Chili Middle School
Gym C locationFS
4:45pm- 5:30pmFootball JV (S&C)

JV FB Staff

JV FB Staff

4:45pmSoccer: Boys Mod B V Divisionalvs. Burger Jr High  @  Victor Central Schools
#03 Soccer locationFS
4:45pmSoccer: Boys Mod A V Divisionalvs. Churchville-Chili  @  Victor Central Schools
4:45pm- 5:30pmSwimming Girls (S&C)

Topple

Topple

4:45pmTennis: Girls Mod A V Divisional  

(Cancelled)

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Victor Central Schools
4:45pmVolleyball: Boys Mod B V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Bay Trail 2
5:00pm- 7:00pmCheer JV (PRACTICE)
5:00pm- 7:00pmCheer Mod A (PRACTICE)
5:15pmSwimming & Diving: Girls Mod B V Divisional  

(Time Changed)

Gates Chili MS vs. Victor/Bloomfield  @  Victor Central Schools
5:30pm- 8:30pmVictor Jr. Blue Devils Cheerleading
Gym - ECSlocation
6:00pm- 9:30pmVictor Swim Club (PRACTICE)
Aquatics Center - Lap Lanes Only location
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity V CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Churchville-Chili  @  Churchville-Chili Middle School
Gym C locationFS
6:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball Boys JV (PRACTICE)

JV ONLY (Varsity Moved to 3-5pm)

JV ONLY (Varsity Moved to 3-5pm)

7:00pmCheerleading Fall: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Webster Thomas
7:00pm- 9:00pmTravel Basketball
7:00pm- 9:00pmTravel Basketball
7:15pm- 9:15pmTravel Basketball
7:30pmFootball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Webster Thomas
Saturday, October 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:30amSwim Girls Varsity (PRACTICE)
8:00am- 9:00amVictor Jr. Blue Devils Football
9:00am- 11:00amCheer Varsity (PRACTICE)
9:00amCheerleading Fall: Mod A GameBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Irondequoit
9:00amFootball: Mod A GameBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Irondequoit
9:00am- 4:00pmVictor Community Baseball
#20 Softball/Baseball more..location
9:00amVolleyball: Girls JV TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       6:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Baldwinsville
10:00am- 12:00pmCheer JV (PRACTICE)
10:00amSoccer: Girls Mod B V DivisionalDake 1 vs. Victor Blue  @  Victor Central Schools
#03 Soccer locationFS
10:00amSoccer: Girls Mod B V Divisional  

(Location Changed)

Dake 2 vs. Victor Gold  @  Victor Central Schools
#18 Soccer locationFS
10:30am- 12:30pmVictor Swim Club (PRACTICE)
Aquatics Center - Lap Lanes Only location
11:00amSoccer: Boys Varsity V Non-Divisionvs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Victor Central Schools
11:00amSoccer: Boys JV V Non-Divisionvs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Victor Central High School
11:30am- 3:00pmMarching Band
12:00pm- 7:00pmTravel Basketball
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Monday, October 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:00pm- 5:00pmAthletic Trainer Services (FALL)
2:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity Tournamentvs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Monroe Country Clublocation

Tournament of Champions

Tournament of Champions

2:30pm- 3:15pmSoccer Boys (S&C)

Soccer Staff

Soccer Staff

3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Varsity (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoccer Boys Modified A (PRACTICE)
#15 Soccer more..location
3:00pm- 5:15pmSoccer Boys Varsity (PRACTICE)
#09 Soccerlocation
3:00pm- 4:15pmSwim Girls Modified (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 6:15pmSwim Girls Varsity (PRACTICE)
3:00pm- 5:00pmVolleyball Boys Modified (PRACTICE)
Gym - ECSlocation
3:15pm- 4:15pmGeneral Session (S&C)

GENERAL OFF-SEASON Topple

GENERAL OFF-SEASON Topple

3:15pm- 3:45pmSoccer Girls JV (PRACTICE)
Gym - HS Auxlocation

JV Girls Soccer Picture retake

JV Girls Soccer Picture retake

3:30pm- 5:30pmCheer Varsity (PRACTICE)
4:00pm- 5:00pmCross Country JV/V (PRACTICE)
Gym - HS Auxlocation
4:00pm- 5:00pmTesting Party
4:30pmCross Country: Girls Varsity RaceBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation

Non-Divisional

Non-Divisional

4:30pmCross Country: Girls JV RaceBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation

Non-Divisional

Non-Divisional

4:30pmCross Country: Boys Varsity RaceBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation

Non-Divisional

Non-Divisional

4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV V Non-Leaguevs. Marion  @  Victor Central Schools
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV V Divisionalvs. Penfield Central  @  Victor Central Schools
4:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV V Crossovervs. Irondequoit  @  Victor Central Schools
HS Gym locationFS
4:45pmCross Country: Mod B V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Harris Whalen Parklocation
4:45pmFootball: Mod B V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Victor Gold vs. Hilton 2
 @  Hilton Central Schoollocation
4:45pmFootball: Mod B V DivisionalSpry Middle School vs. Victor Blue  @  Victor Central Schools
4:45pmSoccer: Girls Mod B V DivisionalHoneoye Falls-Lima Central vs. Victor Gold  @  Victor Central Schools
#03 Soccer locationFS
4:45pmSoccer: Girls Mod B V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Victor Blue vs. Fairport 1
4:45pmSwimming & Diving: Girls Mod B V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Victor/Bloomfield vs. Pittsford
4:45pmTennis: Girls Mod A V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @  Roth Middle Schoollocation
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls Mod B V DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Fairport 1
5:00pm- 7:00pmCheer JV (PRACTICE)
5:00pm- 7:00pmCheer Mod A (PRACTICE)
5:00pm- 8:00pmVipers Travel Softball
5:00pmVolleyball: Boys JV V CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Brighton
 @  Brighton High Schoollocation
5:15pm- 6:00pmFootball Varsity (S&C)

Topple in HS Fitness Center

Topple in HS Fitness Center

5:15pm- 7:00pmVolley FX

Youth Volleyball

Youth Volleyball

5:30pm- 8:30pmVictor Jr. Blue Devils Cheerleading
Gym - ECSlocation
6:00pm- 8:00pmVictor Community Baseball
#02 Baseball more..location
6:00pm- 9:30pmVictor Swim Club (PRACTICE)
Aquatics Center - Lap Lanes Only location
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity V Crossovervs. Irondequoit  @  Victor Central Schools
HS Gym locationFS
6:30pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity V CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brighton
 @  Brighton High Schoollocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmTravel Basketball
7:00pm- 9:00pmTravel Basketball
7:15pmSoccer: Girls Varsity V Non-League  

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. Marion  @  Victor Central Schools
7:15pm- 9:15pmTravel Basketball