Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Roth Jr High vs. Gates Chili |
4:45pm | Victor Gold vs. Burger Jr High |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| |
4:45pm | Fairport 1 vs. Roth Jr High | |
4:45pm | Brighton 1 vs. Burger Jr High | |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Hilton Central @ Hilton High School |
5:30pm | vs. Hilton Central | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Blocks C, D & E |
Blocks C, D & E | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Blocks C, D & E |
Blocks C, D & E | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm | vs. Canandaigua Academy | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Hilton Central @ Hilton High School |
7:15pm | vs. Hilton Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:10am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. MCCI Meet 8:00 am warm up 9:00 am start |
MCCI Meet 8:00 am warm up 9:00 am start | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fairport High School |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. TBA |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Fairport High School Duals |
Duals | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Fairport High School Duals |
Duals | ||
1:00pm | WFL Panthers vs. Rush-Henrietta/SOTA | |
10:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Greece Athena |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Roth Jr High vs. Greece Arcadia |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Burger Jr High vs. Brighton 2 |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Date changed from 01-28-20) | vs. Penn Yan Academy |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 12-27-19) | vs. Canandaigua Academy |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 12-27-19) | vs. Canandaigua Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Spencerport | |
4:30pm | vs. Spencerport | |
4:45pm |
(Location Changed) | Irondequoit Blue vs. Burger Jr High Gym Conflict at Dake |
Gym Conflict at Dake | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Churchville-Chili @ Churchville-Chili High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| Roth Jr High vs. Willink Middle School |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-27-20) | vs. Penn Yan Academy |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Date Changed to 01-27-20) | vs. Penn Yan Academy |
7:30pm | Gates/Wayne/El/Wheatland vs. Rush-Henrietta/SOTA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Fairport 1 |
4:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Victor Central |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Pittsford Mendon @ Pittsford-Mendon High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Pittsford |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Pittsford |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Pittsford Mendon @ Pittsford-Mendon High School |