Skip to content
Alexander Central
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:30pm
FB: V
@Caledonia-Mumford High School
2
11:30am
XC: V
@Midlakes High School
Section V Championship
11:30am
XC: Modified
@Midlakes High School
Section V Championship
3
4
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
5
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
6
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
7
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
8
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
7:00pm
FB: V
@SUNY Brockport
Sectional Admission $5.00/person
9
9:00am - 10:30am
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
10
11
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
12
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
13
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
4:30pm
BBal: G/Modified
@Alexander Central High School
A + B
14
3:00pm - 6:00pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
4:30pm
BBal: G/Modified
@Attica High School
Gym - Middle School
A + B
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
15
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
16
8:00am - 11:30am
JV Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
8:00am - 9:00am
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
*Diving Practice
9:00am - 11:00am
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
9:00am - 11:00am
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
17
18
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
4:30pm
BBal: G/Modified
@Pembroke Intermediate School
Gymnasium - Intermediate School
A + B
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
19
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
JV Basketball Cheerleading Practice
@HS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
20
3:00pm - 4:00pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
4:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Cheerleading Practice
@HS Cafeteria
4:30pm
BBal: G/Modified
@Alexander Central High School
A + B
6:30pm - 8:30pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
21
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
4:25pm
BBal: B/V
@Canandaigua Academy
High School - 435 East Street
4:25pm
BBal: B/JV
@Canandaigua Academy
Middle School - 215 Granger Street
5:00pm - 6:30pm
JV Basketball Cheerleading Practice
@HS Cafeteria
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
22
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
JV Basketball Cheerleading Practice
@HS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
4:20pm
Wres: V
@Batavia High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
5:30pm
SD: B/V
@Alexander Central High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
23
8:00am - 9:00am
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
*Diving Practice
9:00am
BBal: G/V
@Alexander Central High School
9:00am
BBal: G/JV
@Alexander Central High School
9:00am - 10:30am
JV Basketball Cheerleading Practice
@HS Cafeteria
9:00am - 11:00am
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
9:00am - 11:00am
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
12:00pm
BBal: G/Modified
@Alexander Central High School
A only
1:00pm
BBal: B/V
@Warsaw Central High School
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
2:30pm
BBal: B/JV
@Warsaw Middle/Senior High School
24
25
3:00pm
BBal: B/V
@Alexander Central High School
Varsity Only
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
4:00pm
BBal: B/JV
@Letchworth Central School
JV Only
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
26
3:00pm - 4:30pm
JV Basketball Cheerleading Practice
@HS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
6:00pm
BBal: G/V
@Alexander Central High School
6:00pm
BBal: G/JV
@Alexander Central High School
27
8:00am - 9:00am
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
*diving practice
9:00am - 11:00am
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Mod "B" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Mod "A" Basketball Practice
@Elementary Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Cheerleading Practice
@HS Cafeteria
5:30pm
BBal: B/JV
@Dundee High School
DCS HS Gymnasium
7:00pm
BBal: B/V
@Dundee Central School
28
29
8:00am - 9:00am
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
*diving practice
9:00am - 11:00am
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
30
8:00am - 9:00am
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
*Diving Practice
9:00am - 10:30am
JV Basketball Cheerleading Practice
@HS Cafeteria
9:00am - 11:00am
Varsity Cheerleading Practice (Basketball)
@HS Cafeteria
9:00am - 11:00am
Varsity Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room HS
4:00pm
BBal: B/JV
@Dundee High School
5:30pm
BBal: B/JV
@Dundee Central School
7:00pm
BBal: B/V
@Dundee Central School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Clubs
District Events
Facilities Use
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?