Byron-Bergen Central

Byron-Bergen Central

Tuesday, October 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 5:00pmGenesee Modified Volleyball Practice
4:30pmCross Country: Varsity Meetvs. Alexander Central
4:30pmCross Country: Modified MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Alexander Central, Keshequa
 @ Genesee County Park 2location

GCP Area A

GCP Area A

4:30pmFootball: JV Z-8-Man  

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 10-03-19)

Holley Central vs. Cal-Mum/Byron Bergen
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Holley Central
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Holley Central
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Modified GameMedina Central vs. Byron Bergen/Elba
5:00pmFootball: Modified GameLivonia vs. Cal-Mum/Byron Bergen
 @ Caledonia Mumford Central School Hamilton Field Sports Complex
location
5:00pmFootball: JV Z-8-Man  

(Date, Time & Location Changed to 10-01-19)

Holley Central vs. Cal-Mum/Byron Bergen
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Wheatland-Chili Central
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Wheatland-Chili Central
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 5:00pmGenesee Modified Volleyball Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmGenesee Boys JV/V Soccer practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmGenesee Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmGenesee X-C Varsity Practice
JV Softball Field location
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Byron Bergen/Elba vs. Pembroke Central
5:15pm- 7:15pmGenesee Varsity Volleyball Practice
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Byron Bergen/Elba vs. Pembroke Central
Thursday, October 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:00pmGenesee X-C Varsity Practice
JV Softball Field location
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Attica Central
 @ Attica High Schoollocation
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Modified GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. O'A/Elba
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Attica Central
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Modified GameKendall Central vs. Byron Bergen/Elba
4:30pmVolleyball: Girls Modified Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Kendall Central
5:00pmFootball: JV Z-8-Man  

(Date Changed to 10-01-19)

Holley Central vs. Cal-Mum/Byron Bergen
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Match  

(Rescheduled to 10-10-19)

vs. Alexander Central
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled to 10-10-19)

vs. Alexander Central
Friday, October 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:00pmGenesee Boys JV/V Soccer practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmGenesee Girls Varsity Soccer Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmGenesee X-C Varsity Practice
JV Softball Field location
4:30pm- 6:30pmGenesee Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Byron Bergen/Elba vs. Attica Central
 @ Attica High Schoollocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Byron Bergen/Elba vs. Attica Central
 @ Attica High Schoollocation
6:00pmGymnastics: Varsity MeetTBA vs. Genesee County
 @ MCA Gymnasticslocation
7:30pmCheerleading: Girls Varsity GameCal-Mum/Byron Bergen vs. Letchworth/Warsaw
7:30pmFootball: Varsity GameCal-Mum/Byron Bergen vs. Letchworth/Warsaw
Saturday, October 5, 2019
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Monday, October 7, 2019