Palmyra-Macedon

Palmyra-Macedon


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    5:00pm
    @Bath-Haverling High School
    Sectional Diving - Admission $5
    3:30 warm up
    5:00pm
    @Palmyra-Macedon High School
  • 2
    1:00pm
    @Midlakes High School
    Admission $5 per Car
    2:00pm
    @Midlakes High School
    Admission $5 per Car
    5:30pm
    @Newark High School
    Admission $5
    7:00pm
    @Pittsford Sutherland High School
    Admission $5
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
    5:00pm
    @Webster Aquatic Center
    Sectional Pre-Lims - Admission $5
    5:00pm
    @Wayne Central High School
    HS Big gym

    Admission $5
  • 6
    4:30pm
    @Newark
    8th grade at the High School 7th grade at the Middle School
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Palmyra-Macedon Middle School
    Palmyra Community Center

    8th Grade @ Palmyra Community Center, 424 Stafford Street, Palmyra 7th Grade @ Pal-Mac Middle School, 163 Hyde Parkway, Palmyra
    5:00pm
    @Webster Aquatic Center
    Sectional Finals - Admission $5
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Waterloo Central School District
    Grade 8- Waterloo Middle School, 65 Center Street Grade 7- LaFayette Intermediate School, 71 Inslee Street
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @Marcus Whitman High School
    Marcus Whitman High School - Pool

  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Palmyra-Macedon Middle School
    Palmyra Community Center

    8th Grade @ Palmyra Community Center, 424 Stafford Street, Palmyra 7th Grade @ Pal-Mac Middle School, 163 Hyde Parkway, Palmyra
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Midlakes High School
  • 20
    4:30pm
    @Palmyra-Macedon Middle School
    Palmyra Community Center

    8th Grade @ Palmyra Community Center, 424 Stafford Street, Palmyra 7th Grade @ Pal-Mac Middle School, 163 Hyde Parkway, Palmyra
  • 21
    5:00pm
    @Palmyra-Macedon High School
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Penn Yan Academy
    PYA Gym
    PYE Gym

    7th Grade team plays at the Penn Yan Elementary Gym and 8th grade plays at the Penn Yan Academy Gym.
    5:10pm
    @Midlakes High School
    5:10pm
    @Midlakes High School
  • 23
    8:15am
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Main Gym
    8:15am
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Main Gym
    11:45am
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Main Gym
    11:45am
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field House 1
  • 24
  • 25
    5:15pm
    @Gananda High School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Gananda Middle School
    Middle School Gym

    5:30pm
    @Palmyra-Macedon High School
    5:30pm
    @Palmyra Community Center
  • 26
    4:30pm
    @Palmyra-Macedon Middle School
    Palmyra Community Center

    8th Grade @ Palmyra Community Center, 424 Stafford Street, Palmyra 7th Grade @ Pal-Mac Middle School, 163 Hyde Parkway, Palmyra
    4:30pm
    @Palmyra-Macedon High School
    4:30pm
    @Newark High School
    High School Pool

  • 27
    8:00am
    @Minerva Deland School
    9:00am
    @Greece Arcadia High School
    Weigh-Ins 7-8 a.m. Location of Match will be Greece Arcadia Middle School Gym, 120 Island Cottage Road, Rochester
  • 28
  • 29
    1:00pm
    @South Seneca High School
    4:00pm
    @South Seneca High School
  • 30
    TBD
    @South Seneca High School
    Consolation Game @ 4 p.m. Championship Game @ 5:30 p.m.
    TBD
    @South Seneca High School
    Consolation Game @ 1 p.m. Championship Game @ 2:30 p.m.
    TBD
    @Newark High School
    2:00pm
    @Palmyra-Macedon High School
    3:30pm
    @Palmyra-Macedon High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7