Webster Schroeder

Webster Schroeder

Wednesday, January 1, 2020
Thursday, January 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:30pmAlpine Skiing: Girls Varsity Race

Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA
 @  Brantling Ski Slopeslocation

SL

SL
1:30pmAlpine Skiing: Boys Varsity RaceBus Info

Leaves:       11:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:30pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA
 @  Brantling Ski Slopeslocation

SL

SL
Friday, January 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmIce Hockey: Varsity Game

vs. Irondequoit
 @  Webster Ice Arenalocation
Saturday, January 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDWrestling: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. TBD
 @  Red Jacket High Schoollocation
9:00amSwimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Webster Aquatic Centerlocation

YETI INVITATIONAL WARM UP AT 8AM, STARTS AT 9AM

YETI INVITATIONAL
WARM UP AT 8AM, STARTS AT 9AM
10:00amIndoor Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..

Blocks A & E

Blocks A & E
10:00amIndoor Track & Field: Girls JV Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..
10:00amIndoor Track & Field: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..

Blocks A & E
VARSITY AND JV

Blocks A & E VARSITY AND JV
10:00amIndoor Track & Field: Boys JV Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..
Sunday, January 5, 2020
Monday, January 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Alpine:JV/Varsity-PRACTICEBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

PRACTICE AT BRISTOL

PRACTICE AT BRISTOL
Ice Hockey:Varsity-PRACTICEBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

4:15pmBowling: Varsity Match

vs. Eastridge
 @  AMF Empire Laneslocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Victor Central  @  Victor Central Schools
HS Gym locationFS
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Victor Central  @  Victor Central Schools
HS Gym locationFS
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Cheerleading: EventBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

RGA MODS 3:45 JV 4:45

RGA
MODS 3:45
JV 4:45
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

Webster vs. Fairport  @  Fairport High School
Pool locationFS
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

Webster vs. Fairport  @  Fairport High School
Pool locationFS
4:45pmBasketball: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Spry Middle School vs. Roth Jr High
 @  Roth Middle Schoollocation
5:00pmIndoor Track & Field: Girls Mod B Meet

vs. TBD
5:00pmIndoor Track & Field: Boys Mod B MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:50pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

vs. TBD
5:00pmNordic Skiing: Girls Varsity Race

Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA

V & JV Nordic Center

V & JV
Nordic Center
5:00pmNordic Skiing: Boys Varsity Race

Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA

V & JV Nordic Center

V & JV
Nordic Center
5:15pmAlpine Skiing: Girls Varsity Race

Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA

SL

SL
5:15pmAlpine Skiing: Boys Varsity RaceBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA

SL

SL
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Gates Chili
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Gates Chili